Is LaZuppa Soup Bowl Minestrone 300g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (56%) (Pumpkin (15%), Potato, Carrot (9%), Green Pea (5%), Onion, Borlotti Bean, Cabbage, Zucchini, White Bean), Water, Tomato Paste (1%), Salt.

Check LaZuppa Soup Bowl Minestrone 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaZuppa Soup Bowl Minestrone 300g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go