Is LaZuppa Soup Bowl Minestrone 300g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Vegetables (56%) (Pumpkin (15%), Potato, Carrot (9%), Green Pea (5%), Onion, Borlotti Bean, Cabbage, Zucchini, White Bean), Water, Tomato Paste (1%), Salt.
Check LaZuppa Soup Bowl Minestrone 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaZuppa Soup Bowl Minestrone 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LaZuppa Soup Bowl Minestrone 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


