Is Lazy Day Foods Free From Golden Syrup Oaties Rustic Oat Cookies Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats (32%), Rice Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Golden Syrup, Cornflour, Tapioca Flour, Salt, Emulsifier (mono-and Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Colour (carotenes), Flavouring, Raising Agents (sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates). *rspo Palm Oil. Contains Oats. Produced In A Nut Free Bakery.
Check Lazy Day Foods Free From Golden Syrup Oaties Rustic Oat Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lazy Day Foods Free From Golden Syrup Oaties Rustic Oat Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


