Is Lazy Joe's Straightaway Oats 950g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Nothing Else
Check Lazy Joe's Straightaway Oats 950g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lazy Joe's Straightaway Oats 950g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Trader Joe's Gluten Free White Sandwich Bread
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
About this product
Grain · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepBakingCooking


