Is Lazy Lime Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lime Juice, Preservative: Potassium Metabisulphite
Check Lazy Lime Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lazy Lime Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lazy Lime Juice is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartSour
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinadingGarnishing


