Is Lazy Soul Hot Sauce -10 oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Mustard, Vinegar, Water, Orange Juice, Brown Sugar, Habanero Peppers, Garlic, Spices
Check Lazy Soul Hot Sauce -10 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lazy Soul Hot Sauce -10 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lazy Soul Hot Sauce -10 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing


