Is Lazy Soul Hot Sauce -10 oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Mustard, Vinegar, Water, Orange Juice, Brown Sugar, Habanero Peppers, Garlic, Spices

Check Lazy Soul Hot Sauce -10 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lazy Soul Hot Sauce -10 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing