Is Lazzari Organic 27 Tomato, Caper & Basil Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Tomatoes , Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Capers, Basil, Salt.

Check Lazzari Organic 27 Tomato, Caper & Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lazzari Organic 27 Tomato, Caper & Basil Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping