Is Lazzat Sindhi Biryani Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Red Chilli, Plum (Contains Preservative Sulphur Dioxide E-220), Coriander, Cumin, Clove, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Ginger, Green Cardamom, Garlic, Citric Acid (E-330), Turmeric and Artificial Flavour (Screw Pine)
Check Lazzat Sindhi Biryani against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lazzat Sindhi Biryani in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHICKEN BIRYANI WITH BASMATI RICE A CLASSIC HYDERABADI INSPIRED RECIPE WITH TENDER DARK MEAT CHICKEN AND CARAMELIZED ONIONS, CHICKEN BIRYANI
Trader Joe's Vegetable Biryani With Vegetable Dumplings
Saffron Road Frozen Entree Halal Vegetable Biryani Medium Heat - 10 Oz
HSA FOODS CHICKEN BIRYANI
Patak's Easy Biryani Spice Mix 25g
Where to buy
Lazzat Sindhi Biryani is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


