Is lcreme Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ingredients 72% milk (1,1% of fat), sugar, water, 6% caramel sauce (sugar, water, glucose-fructose syrup), maize starch, skimmed milk powder, modified potato starch, thickener: carrageenan, xanthan gum, pectins, vanilla flavouring, colour: carotenes,

Check lcreme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingMeal Prep