Is Le Beurre Doux Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Beurre doux

Description
Beurre doux
Ingredients
Pasteurized cow's milk cream, lactic cultures
Check Le Beurre Doux against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Beurre Doux in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingBreakfast


