Is Le Beurre Tartine Et Cuisine Doux 60% MG Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Beurre doux léger 60% MG

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk fat, water, lactic cultures

Check Le Beurre Tartine Et Cuisine Doux 60% MG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping