Is Bonne Maman Chocolate Pecan Brownies 175g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Eggs , Chocolate 17% (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins ( Soya )), Sugar, Butter , Rapeseed Oil, Soft Wheat Flour, Stabiliser: Glycerol, Pecan Nut 5%, Powdered Chocolate 3.8% (Sugar, Cocoa Powder), Starch, Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavour
Check Bonne Maman Chocolate Pecan Brownies 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Chocolate Pecan Brownies 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 4 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bonne Maman, Preserve Strawberry, 13 Ounce
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Bonne Maman Marmalade Orange -- 13 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar, Slice


