Is LE CONSERVE DELLA NONNA, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKE, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, PARSLEY, GARLIC, SALT, THYME, CHIVE, MARJORAM, ROSEMARY.
Check LE CONSERVE DELLA NONNA, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LE CONSERVE DELLA NONNA, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
365 Everyday Value, Organic Strawberry Conserve, 17 oz
La Terra Fina Spinach Artichoke & Parmesan Dip Spread
Marketside Premium Heatable Spinach Artichoke Dip Small Tub, 16 oz, 1 Count (Refrigerated)
Bonne Maman Black Cherry Conserve - 13 oz.
Kirkland Signature Artichoke Hearts Quarters & Halves Marinated In Oil
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


