Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is LE CONSERVE DELLA NONNA, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKE, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, PARSLEY, GARLIC, SALT, THYME, CHIVE, MARJORAM, ROSEMARY.

Check LE CONSERVE DELLA NONNA, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? LE CONSERVE DELLA NONNA, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE | Spoonful