Is Le Conserve Della Nonna Vegan Red Pesto Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Seeds Oil, Tomato Paste, Sun-Dried Tomato 9%, Basil 5%, Pine Kernels 3%, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vegetable Fibre, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Natural Basil Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid). Lactic Acid from Vegetable Origin.
Check Le Conserve Della Nonna Vegan Red Pesto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Conserve Della Nonna Vegan Red Pesto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Vegan Kale, Cashew & Basil Pesto
Amy’s Organic Medium Chili, Plant-Based Vegan Chili, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Red Beans and Tofu, Canned Chili, 14.7 Oz
Trader Joe's Organic Roasted Red Pepper And Almond Pesto Sauce
Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Basil Pesto Vegan
H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS VEGAN PESTO, 6.7 OZ
Where to buy
Le Conserve Della Nonna Vegan Red Pesto is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


