Is Le Fin Renard surface firm lactose free cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Natamycin On The Surface

Check Le Fin Renard surface firm lactose free cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Fin Renard surface firm lactose free cheese is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing