Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Le Glacier Bilboquet Mango Sorbet Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Mango puree, water, sugars (sugar, glucose), guar gum, xanthan gum, locust bean gum.

Check Le Glacier Bilboquet Mango Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Le Glacier Bilboquet Mango Sorbet | Spoonful