Is Le Gout Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Corn Starch, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Ipotassium Phosphate, Salt, Cooked Chicken Powder, Mono And Diglycerides, Buttermilk Powder, Soybean Oil, Sodium Licoaluminate (Anti-caking Agent), Potassium Chloride, Onion Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor (Milk), Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Soy Lecithin, Annatto And Turmeric (For Color), Yellow 5, Artificial Flavor, Yellow 6

Check Le Gout against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Gout is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep