Is Le Grec Vinaigrette Italienne Italian Dressing Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Seasoning [sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables (garlic, Red Bell Pepper, Onion, Chives), Monosodium Glutamate, Herbs, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta, Mfg Aid (canola Oil)].
Check Le Grec Vinaigrette Italienne Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Grec Vinaigrette Italienne Italian Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VinegaryTangySavorySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing


