Is Le Jeu A Secouer Orangina Et Sa Pulpe 1.5L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling water, orange juice and other citrus juices from concentrates 12% (orange 10%, lemon, mandarin, grapefruit), sugar, orange pulp 2% (orange, mandarin), orange zest extract, preservative: potassium sorbate, natural orange flavors

Check Le Jeu A Secouer Orangina Et Sa Pulpe 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
FizzyChunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go