Is Le Joli Mexican Lime & Mint Infused Sparkling Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Lime Flavouring, Natural Mint Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings

Check Le Joli Mexican Lime & Mint Infused Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Joli Mexican Lime & Mint Infused Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusMinty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking