Is Le Joli Sicilian Lemon & Mandarin Infused Sparkling Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Sicilian Lemon Flavouring, Natural Mandarin Flavouring

Check Le Joli Sicilian Lemon & Mandarin Infused Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Joli Sicilian Lemon & Mandarin Infused Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go