Is Le lait equitable Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, sunflower maltodextrin, dextrose, sea salt, oil, BBQ seasoning (sugar, yeast, onion powder, molasses, paprika oleoresin, tomato powder, garlic powder, yeast extract, natural flavor, black pepper, cinnamon, clove, paprika, citric acid, silicon dioxide).
Check Le lait equitable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le lait equitable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


