Is Le Lirop De Monin Vanilla Syrup Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol*, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative). *Erythritol is a Natural Sugar Substitute Derived from Plant Sources.
Check Le Lirop De Monin Vanilla Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Lirop De Monin Vanilla Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Lirop De Monin Vanilla Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishingTopping


