Is Le Paris Pate Chicken Liver Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken liver (47%), chicken, onions, butter (milk ), salt, port, garlic, cognac, balsamic vinegar, pepper, sugar, spices, natural flavour, vegetable powder, vitamin C, herb extract.

Check Le Paris Pate Chicken Liver against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRichButtery
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing