Is Le Petit Mas Fleurs D'Ail Garlic Flowers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Garlic Flowers, Organic First Cold Pressed Sunflower Oil, Active Lactic Starter, Lactic Acid*, Apple Cider Vinegar*
Check Le Petit Mas Fleurs D'Ail Garlic Flowers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Petit Mas Fleurs D'Ail Garlic Flowers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


