Is LE PETITE FROMAGE LITTLE CHEESE SPREAD, GARLIC & HERBS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN, LOWFAT YOGURT (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK), GARLIC, SALT, SPICES.
Check LE PETITE FROMAGE LITTLE CHEESE SPREAD, GARLIC & HERBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LE PETITE FROMAGE LITTLE CHEESE SPREAD, GARLIC & HERBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
LE PETITE FROMAGE LITTLE CHEESE SPREAD, GARLIC & HERBS is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsRalphs
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking


