Is Le Phare Du Cap Bon Harissa Tube 70g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Red Hot Pepper (87%), Garlic, Coriander, Salt, Caraway.
Check Le Phare Du Cap Bon Harissa Tube 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Phare Du Cap Bon Harissa Tube 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Le Phare Du Cap Bon Harissa Tube 70g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaWoolworths
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


