Is Le Porc Du Québec RICARDO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Canola Oil, Spices And Herbs (spices, Garlic, Onion), Salt, Citric Acid, Vinegar Powder, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper.
Check Le Porc Du Québec RICARDO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Porc Du Québec RICARDO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal PrepSnacking


