Is Le P'tit Cochon Candy Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars, Water, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Fumaric Acid, Malic Acid, Pectin, Inverted Sugar Syrup, Colorants, Tumeric, Tartrazine, Titanium Dioxide

Check Le P'tit Cochon Candy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SugaryFruityTart
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go