Is LE Rosellis Pizza Sauce, Gluten Free Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Olive Oil, Salt, Dried Garlic, Dried Oregano, Dried Parsley.
Check LE Rosellis Pizza Sauce, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LE Rosellis Pizza Sauce, Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LE Rosellis Pizza Sauce, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


