Is L.E. ROSELLI'S SPAGHETTI SAUCE MEAT FLAVORED Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Tomatoes, Beef, Salt, Imported Olive Oil, Garlic, Spices, Onions And Parsley
Check L.E. ROSELLI'S SPAGHETTI SAUCE MEAT FLAVORED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L.E. ROSELLI'S SPAGHETTI SAUCE MEAT FLAVORED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ragu Spaghetti Sauce Old World Style Traditional 24oz Jar
Hunt's Original Style Traditional Spaghetti Sauce 24oz Can
G Hughes Smokehouse Sauce BBQ Sugar Free Hickory Flavored - 18 Oz
Lee Kum Kee Panda Brand Oyster Flavored Sauce, 9 Fl Oz
CHICKEN FLAVOR BROCCOLI RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHICKEN FLAVORED SAUCE, CHICKEN BROCCOLI
Where to buy
L.E. ROSELLI'S SPAGHETTI SAUCE MEAT FLAVORED is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


