Is LE ROULE CHEESE, CRANBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK AND CREAM, CRANBERRY (SUGAR, CRANBERRY, DEXTROSE, SUNFLOWER OIL, SORBIC ACID), SUGAR, STARCH, VEGETABLE FIBER, CRANBERRY CONCENTRATE, PRESERVATIVE: SORBIC ACID, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID, BACTERIAL CULTURE, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check LE ROULE CHEESE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Roll

Flavor
SavoryFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping