Is Le Roule Garlic & Herbs Spreadable Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED COWS MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, CREAM, SALT, VEGETABLE FIBER, STARCH, GARLIC, HERBS, GARLIC FLAVOR, SORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ROSEMARY.
Check Le Roule Garlic & Herbs Spreadable Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Roule Garlic & Herbs Spreadable Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


