Is Le Sirop de Monin Desert Pear Gourmet Syrup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Red Beet Juice (Color), Malic Acid, Blue 1.
Check Le Sirop de Monin Desert Pear Gourmet Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Sirop de Monin Desert Pear Gourmet Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Sirop de Monin Desert Pear Gourmet Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingCooking


