Is Le Sirop De Monin Pistachio Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pure cane sugar, water, natural flavors, salt, spirulina (color), xanthan gum, turmeric (color).
Check Le Sirop De Monin Pistachio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Sirop De Monin Pistachio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jell-O Pistachio Instant Pudding Mix & Pie Filling, 3.4 oz. Box
Jell-O Pistachio Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz Box
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Pacific Coast Pistachio Frozen Dessert, 16 oz 1 Count
PLANTERS Deluxe Pistachio Mix, Party Snacks, Plant-Based Protein, 14.5 oz Steel Can
Wonderful Pistachio, Pistachios Honey Roasted No Shell, 5.5 Ounce
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


