Is Le Sirop de MONIN Pistachio Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, water, natural flavouring, pistachio

Check Le Sirop de MONIN Pistachio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla?
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBar MixologyCooking Base