Is Le Sirop de MONIN Saveur Tiramisu Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, water, natural flavouring, acid: citric acid.
Check Le Sirop de MONIN Saveur Tiramisu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Sirop de MONIN Saveur Tiramisu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetCoffeeVanillaCreamyTiramisu
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseSweeteningDrink Mixer


