Is Le Sueur Peas Sweet Very Young Small 50% Less Sodium - 15 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt

Check Le Sueur Peas Sweet Very Young Small 50% Less Sodium - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Sueur Peas Sweet Very Young Small 50% Less Sodium - 15 Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoKroger

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep