Is Le Sueur Very Young Small Early Peas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas Sweet , Water , Sugar , Salt

Check Le Sueur Very Young Small Early Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Sueur Very Young Small Early Peas is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep