Is Le Sueur Very Young Small Sweet Peas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt.
Check Le Sueur Very Young Small Sweet Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Sueur Very Young Small Sweet Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


