Is LE SUPERBE FONDUE GOURMET, 14 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swiss Emmental and Gruyère cheese (milk, cheese cultures, salt, rennet), wine, water, potato starch, kirsch, sodium phosphates, salt, spices.

Check LE SUPERBE FONDUE GOURMET, 14 OZ against your own diets in the app.