Is Le Veneziane Capellini Gluten-Free Corn Pasta Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids Of Vegetable Origin

Check Le Veneziane Capellini Gluten-Free Corn Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Veneziane Capellini Gluten-Free Corn Pasta is available at 2 retailers

Gluten Free MallAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep