Is Le Veneziane Elbow Pasta Gluten Free Corn Pasta 250 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids Of Vegetable Origin
Check Le Veneziane Elbow Pasta Gluten Free Corn Pasta 250 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Veneziane Elbow Pasta Gluten Free Corn Pasta 250 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Veneziane Elbow Pasta Gluten Free Corn Pasta 250 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSide DishLunch


