Is Le Veneziane Gluten Free Corn Pasta Ditalini -- 8.8 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids Of Vegetable Origin

Check Le Veneziane Gluten Free Corn Pasta Ditalini -- 8.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Veneziane Gluten Free Corn Pasta Ditalini -- 8.8 oz is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostWegmansFry'sGluten Free MallAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch