Is Le Veneziane Gluten Free Ditalini Corn Pasta Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour , Emulsifier : Mono and Diesters Of Fatty Acids Of Vegetable Origin .

Check Le Veneziane Gluten Free Ditalini Corn Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Veneziane Gluten Free Ditalini Corn Pasta is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch