Is Le Veneziane Gluten-Free Elbows Corn Pasta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Emulsifier: Mono-and Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids Of Vegetable Origin
Check Le Veneziane Gluten-Free Elbows Corn Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Veneziane Gluten-Free Elbows Corn Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Veneziane Gluten-Free Elbows Corn Pasta is available at 1 retailer
Gluten Free Mall
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


