Is Le Veneziane Gluten Free Farfalle Corn Pasta Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour , Emulsifier , E471 ( Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids ) .
Check Le Veneziane Gluten Free Farfalle Corn Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Veneziane Gluten Free Farfalle Corn Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Veneziane Gluten Free Farfalle Corn Pasta is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


