Is Le Veneziane Gluten-Free Lasagna Corn Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour 55%, Rice Flour, Produced In A Factory Where Soy Is Used

Check Le Veneziane Gluten-Free Lasagna Corn Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Veneziane Gluten-Free Lasagna Corn Pasta is available at 2 retailers

Gluten Free MallOcado

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch